Makita DTW300RTJ 18v LXT Brushless Impact Wrench 1/2" Drive 4 Speed 2 x 5.0ah

Makita DTW300 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 1/2" Drive Impact Wrench 2 x 5ah Li-ion Charger Case

Makita DTW300RTJ 18v LXT Brushless Impact Wrench 1/2" Drive 4 Speed 2 x 5.0ah

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£319.99
Free Delivery

Makita DTW300RTJ 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Impact Wrench Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Batteries and Charger Supplied in a Makpac Case

In stock
£329.99
Free Delivery

Makita Dtw300Rtj 18V Lxt Brushless Impact Wrench 1/2" Drive 4 Speed 2 X 5.0Ah

1-3 working days
£339.99
Free Delivery

Makita DTW300Z Impact Wrench 18v - With Battery & Charger

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£347.99
GBP 347.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Makita DTW300RTJ 18v 1/2 Cordless Impact Wrench Kit 2 x 5.0ah Batterie

Check retailer for delivery time
£359.00
Free Delivery

Makita DTW300RTJ 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Impact Wrench Complete with 2 x 5.0...

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£359.95
Free Delivery

Makita DTW300RTJ 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Impact Wrench Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Batteries and Charger Supplied in a Makpac Case

In stock
£359.99
Free Delivery

Makita DTW300RTJ 18v Brushless 1/2in Impact Wrench LXT - 5.0ah Pack

£360.00
GBP 360.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Makita DTW300RTJ 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Impact Wrench Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Batteries and Charger Supplied in a Makpac Case

In stock
£368.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Makita DTW300TX2 18v 1/2 Scaffolding Impact Wrench 2 x 5.0ah Batteries + Bag
£359.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Dtw300Z 18V Lxt Brushless Impact Wrench 1/2" Drive 4 Speed Bare + Makpac
£179.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita DTW300Z 18v Cordless 1/2 Lxt Impact Wrench Body Only
£141.78
Compare 66 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DTW300 18V Brushless Impact Wrench + 1 x 5Ah Battery,Charger & LXT400 Bag
£295.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DTW300 18V Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 6.0Ah Battery, Charger & Case
£316.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DTW300RTJ 18v LXT Brushless Impact Wrench 1/2" Drive 4 Speed 2 x 5.0ah

Cheapest offer

Maximum Torque: 580 Nm / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Speed: 3200 RPM / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Battery Included: Yes / Power Source: Battery / Voltage (V): 18 / Set Includes: Attachments / Colour: Blue / Sub-Type: Impact Drill / Type: Drill Set / Corded/ Cordless: Cordless / Battery Capacity: 5 Ah / Number of Batteries: 1 / Voltage: 18 V / Motor Type: Brushless / Manufacturer: Makita / Model: Makita DTW300RTJ / Features: Heavy Duty / Chuck Type: Keyless
£319.99
ebay.co.uk