Makita DTW450Z 18V Body Only Cordless Impact Wrench

Makita DTW450Z 18V without battery and charger

Makita DTW450Z 18V Body Only Cordless Impact Wrench

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£198.99
Free Delivery

MAKITA DTW450Z 18v Impact wrench 1/2" square drive

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.94
Free Delivery

Makita 18V LXT Cordless Impact Wrench Body Only Torque 440Nm Speed 1,600 DTW450Z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.16
Free Delivery

Makita DTW450Z 18V Body Only Cordless Impact Wrench

In stock
£222.40
Free Delivery

Makita DTW450Z LXT 18V 440Nm Impact Wrench (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£229.00

Makita DTW450Z 18V Body Only Cordless Impact Wrench

In stock
£239.47
Free Delivery

Makita DTW450 18v LXT Cordless 1/2" Drive Impact Wrench

Unknown
£245.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita DJS450Z 12.7mm (1/2") Cordless Impact Wrench Body Only

£252.99
Free Delivery

Makita DTW450Z 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit MAKDTW450Z

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£263.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Makita DTW450Z 18V Body Only Cordless Impact Wrench

Cheapest offer

Powerful motor with an impressive 440Nm of maximum fastening torque Compact & lightweight at only 3.4kg provides more control and manoeuvrability LED job light can be turned on/off with an independent switch Ergonomically designed handle with soft grip, Weight: 6.9 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£198.99
amazon.co.uk