Makita Dub361Z 18V 36V Lxt Cordless Lithium Ion Twin Garden Leaf Blower - Bare
Makita DUB361Z Twin 18V (36V) Li-Ion LXT Blower - Batteries and Charger Not Included
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£159.94
Free Delivery
Makita DUB361Z Twin 18V (36V) Li-Ion LXT Blower - Batteries and Charger Not Included
In stock
£159.99
Free Delivery
Makita DUB361Z Cordless Twin 18V Leaf Blower Body Only
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Makita DUB361Z 18v 36v LXT Cordless Lithium Ion Twin Garden Leaf Blower - Bare
£143.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Replacement for Makita Fast Charger DC18RC DC18RD 4A Double Charger with 2 x Batteries for Makita Batteries 18V BL1830 BL1840 BL1850 BL1860B 194204-5 [2Pcs BL1840B Battery 18V 4Ah with Charger ]
£85.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Makita Dub361Ct2-Kit 18V 36V Lxt Cordless Lithium Ion Garden Leaf Blower 2X 5.0A
£365.64
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
2x 18V 5.0Ah BL1850 B replacement battery with 4A 110V DC18RD Dual Quick Charger for Makita BL1830 BL1840 BL1850,Makita Radio DMR100 DMR102 DMR103B DMR104 DMR105 DMR108 DUR181Z DUC353Z DUH523Z
£73.96
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
User reviews