Makita DUC306 Twin 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Top Handle Chainsaw 300mm 2 x 5ah Li-ion Charger
Makita DUC306PT2 36V Brushless Chainsaw 30cm With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£420.00
Free Delivery
Makita DUC306PT2 18Vx2 Top Handle 30cm Chainsaw BL LXT with 2 x 5Ah Batteries
3 working days
£539.00
2 Variants from £252.00
Makita DUC306Z Twin 36V Li-ion Brushless Chainsaw 30cm Variable Speed Body Only
£252.00
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Duc306 Twin 18V / 36V Lxt Cordless Lithium Ion Chainsaw 300mm 2X 5.0Ah
£459.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Similar products
Makita DUC306Z Twin 18v 36v LXT Cordless Lithium Ion Chainsaw 300mm Bare + Chain
£269.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Duc306 Twin 18V / 36V Lxt Cordless Lithium Ion Chainsaw 300mm 2X 5.0Ah
£459.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita DUC306PT2 18Vx2 Top Handle 30cm Chainsaw BL LXT with 2 x 5Ah Batteries
£539.00
Machinemart.co.uk
Makita Duc306 Twin 18V 36V Lxt Li-Ion Brushless Tophandle Chainsaw 30Cm 2X6Ah
£459.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery