Makita DUC353PG2 Chainsaw LXT 36V (18Vx2) Brushless 35cm Bar with batteries kit

MAKITA DUC353PG2 Twin 18v Chainsaw

Makita DUC353PG2 Chainsaw LXT 36V (18Vx2) Brushless 35cm Bar with batteries kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£550.00
Free Delivery

Makita DUC353PG2 Twin 18v 36v Cordless Chainsaw 2 x 6.0ah Batteries &a

Check retailer for delivery time
£569.00
Free Delivery

Makita Duc353Pg2 Twin 18V Chainsaw

1-3 working days
£569.75
Free Delivery

Makita DUC353PG2 Cordless Chainsaw, 36 V

In stock
£592.75
Free Delivery

Makita DUC353PG2 Cordless Chainsaw, 36 V

In stock
£593.00
Free Delivery

Makita DUC353PG2 Twin 18v Cordless Chainsaw 2 x 6.0ah Batteries & Twin Charger

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£609.00
Free Delivery

Makita DUC353PG2 18Vx2 Brushless Chainsaw With 2 x 6ah Batteries & Twin Charger

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£614.95
Free Delivery

Makita DUC353PG2 Twin 18V 350mm LXT Li-Ion BL Chainsaw 2x 6.0Ah Batteries

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£618.09
Free Delivery

Makita DUC353PG2 Cordless Chainsaw, 36 V

In stock
£624.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Makita DUC353PG2 Chainsaw LXT 36V (18Vx2) Brushless 35cm Bar with batteries kit

Cheapest offer

Blade Diameter: 350 mm / Number of Items in Set: 6 / Attachments Included: Chainsaw / Power Source: Battery / Blade Length: 35cm / ProductImageZoomGUID: 8mAAAOSwoFRhUBQt / UPC: 0088381863407 / MPN: Makita DUC353PG2 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22037061532 / Bar length: 14" - 35cm - 350mm / Charging Time: Depends on Battery used / Suitable For: Wood / Colour: Blue / Batteries Included in Kit: 2 x 6.0Ah / Tank Capacity: 200 ml / Unit Type: Unit / Number of Batteries: 2 / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Voltage: 36V (18Vx2) / Motor Type: Brushless / Cable Length: Cordless / Features: Cordless / Unit Quantity: Complete KIt / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Battery Included: Yes / Set Includes: Oil / ProductTitle: Makita DUC353PG2 BL Chainsaw / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Oil Included: Yes / Brand: Makita / Type: Chainsaw / EAN: 0088381863407 / Battery Capacity: 6 Ah / Charger included: Yes - DC18RD / Blade Location: Centered / Model: DUC353PG2 / Item Weight: 4.6kg / Country of Origin: China
£550.00
ebay.co.uk