Makita DUH502RT 18v Cordless Hedgetrimmer 50cm Brushless 1 x 5.0ah Li-

Makita DUH502 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer 500mm 1 x 5ah Li-ion Charger

Makita DUH502RT 18v Cordless Hedgetrimmer 50cm Brushless 1 x 5.0ah Li-

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£259.00
Free Delivery

Makita DUH502RT 18v Hedgetrimmer 50cm Cordless Brushless Trimmer 1 x 5

Check retailer for delivery time
£298.99
Free Delivery

Makita DUH502RT 18V BL 50cm Hedge Trimmer 1x5.0Ah Battery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.30
Free Delivery

Makita DUH502RT 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless 50cm Hedge Trimmer Complete with 1 x 5.0 Ah Battery and Charger

In stock
£374.00
Free Delivery

Makita DUH502RT 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless 50cm Hedge Trimmer Complete with 1 x 5.0 Ah Battery and Charger

In stock
£374.99
Free Delivery

Makita DUH502RT 18v Cordless Brushless Hedgetrimmer 1 x 5.0ah Li-on Battery

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£379.00
Free Delivery

Makita DUH502RT 18V Brushless Hedge Trimmer 50cm LXT Kit with 5.0Ah Battery & Charger

3 working days
£379.00

Makita DUH502RT 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless 50cm Hedge Trimmer Complete with 1 x 5.0 Ah Battery and Charger

In stock
£452.95
Free Delivery

Makita DUH502RT DUH502RT BL LXT Hedge Trimmer 18V 1 x 5.0Ah Li-ion MAKDUH502RT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£453.82
Free Delivery
Makita DUH502RT 18v Cordless Hedgetrimmer 50cm Brushless 1 x 5.0ah Li-

Cheapest offer

The Makita DUH502RT 18v Cordless Brushless Hedge trimmer With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger. 500mm blade length. Double sided blade. 23.5mm max branch diameter, 0 - 2,000 / 0 - 3,600 / 0 -4,400 spm strokes per minute. new item with damaged box or packaging full warranty. DUH502RT 1 x 5.0ah battery 1 x dc18rc battery charger 500mm length of blade 21.5mm max blade opening 35mm tooth spacing 4.1kg weight with battery
£259.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful 36V battery ensures extended performance.
• Lightweight design for comfortable, easy handling.
• Safety features provide reliable operation and durability.

Similar products

Makita DUH502Z power hedge trimmer 4.2 kg
£249.00
Compare 12 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Makita DUH502Z 18v LXT 50cm Brushless Hedge Trimmer Bare Unit
£239.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery