Makita DUH506Z 18V Li-ion LXT BL Brushless Motor 50cm Hedge Trimmer 500mm - Bare

Makita Duh506Z 18V Li-Ion Lxt Bl Brushless Motor 50Cm Hedge Trimmer 500mm - Bare

Makita DUH506Z 18V Li-ion LXT BL Brushless Motor 50cm Hedge Trimmer 500mm - Bare

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Makita DUH506Z Hedge Trimmer 18V 500mm Brushless motor XPT protection

Unknown
£207.24

Makita DUH506 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer 500mm No Batteries No Battery Charger

1-3 days
£214.95
Delivery from £6.95

Makita DUH506 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer 500mm

Unknown
£214.95
Delivery from £6.95

Makita DUH506 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer 500mm No Batteries

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£260.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Makita Duh506Z 18V Lxt Brushless 50Cm Cordless Hedge Trimmer +Chip Receiver Bare
£169.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita DUH506Z 18V Li-ion LXT BL Brushless Motor 50cm Hedge Trimmer 500mm - Bare

Cheapest offer

Type: Hedge Trimmer / Power Source: Battery
£139.99
ebay.co.uk