Makita DUP180RT 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Pruning Shear Complete with 1 x 5.0 Ah Battery and Charger

MAKITA DUP180RT 18v Secateurs

Makita DUP180RT 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Pruning Shear Complete with 1 x 5.0 Ah Battery and Charger

Cheapest Price
In stock
£799.50
Free Delivery

Makita DUP180RT 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Pruning Shear Complete with 1 x 5.0 Ah Battery and Charger

In stock
£800.00
Free Delivery

Makita DUP180RT 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Pruning Shear Complete with 1 x 5.0 Ah Battery and Charger

In stock
£829.44
Delivery from £180.00

Makita DUP180RT 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Pruning Shear Complete with 1 x 5.0 Ah Battery and Charger

In stock
£830.00
Free Delivery

Makita DUP180RT DUP180RT LXT Pruning Shear 18V 1 x 5.0Ah Li-ion MAKDUP180RT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£926.69
Free Delivery

Makita DUP180RT 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Pruning Shear Complete with 1 x 5.0 Ah Battery and Charger

In stock
£973.46
Free Delivery

Makita DUP180RT 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Pruning Shear Complete with 1 x 5.0 Ah Battery and Charger

In stock
£1,008.94
Free Delivery

Makita DUP180RT DUP180RT LXT Pruning Shear 18V 1 x 5.0Ah Li-ion

Unknown
£1,011.06

Makita DUP180RT 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Pruning Shear Complete with 1 x 5.0 Ah Battery and Charger

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,021.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Makita DUP180RT 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Pruning Shear Complete with 1 x 5.0 Ah Battery and Charger

Cheapest offer

Shear blade control Electronic adjustment of the blade opening angle Two control buttons External oil port Motor protection circuit Lock-off function Blade opening angle adjustment 30mm maximum cutting capacity, Manufacturer: Makita
£799.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Makita LXT Pruning Shear 18V 1 x 5.0Ah Li-ion Max Cut 30mm MAKDUP180RT
£891.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery