Makita DUR368APT2 Twin 18V (36V) Li-ion LXT Brushless Brush Cutter Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Batteries and Twin Port Charger

Makita DUR368A Twin 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Brush Cutter 350mm 2 x 5ah Li-ion Charger

Makita DUR368APT2 Twin 18V (36V) Li-ion LXT Brushless Brush Cutter Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Batteries and Twin Port Charger

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£434.95
Free Delivery

Makita DUR368APT2 Twin 18v Cordless Brushcutter 2 x 5.0ah Batteries &a

Check retailer for delivery time
£479.00
Free Delivery

Makita DUR368APT2 Twin 18v Cordless Brushcutter 2 x 5.0ah Batteries & Charger

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.95
Free Delivery

Makita DUR368A Twin 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Brush Cutter 350mm 2 x 5ah Li-ion Battery Charger

1-3 days
£554.95
Delivery from £15.95

Makita DUR368A Twin 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Brush Cutter 350mm

Unknown
£554.95
Delivery from £15.95

Makita DUR368APT2 Twin 18V (36V) Li-ion LXT Brushless Brush Cutter Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Batteries and Twin Port Charger

In stock
£559.95
Free Delivery

Makita DUR368APT2 18Vx2 35cm Brushcutter BL LXT 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries

3 working days
£569.00

Makita DUR368APT2 brush cutter/string trimmer 35 cm Battery Green

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£572.79
Delivery from £20.00

Makita DUR368APT2 Twin 18V LXT Brushless Brush Cutter with 2x 5.0Ah Batteries

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£586.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

Genuine Makita Plastic Blade Head Twin 18v Trimmer B cutter DUR384 DUR368 DUR369
£37.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DUR368A Twin 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Brush Cutter 350mm 2 x 6ah Li-ion Charger
£584.99
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Makita Dur368Act2-Kit Twin Lxt 18V 36V Li-Ion Brushless Brush Cutter 2X 5.0Ah
£487.78
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita DUR368APT2 Twin 18V (36V) Li-ion LXT Brushless Brush Cutter Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Batteries and Twin Port Charger

Cheapest offer

Active Feedback Sensing Technology (AFT) Automatic Torque Drive Technology (ADT) Electronic current limiter Electronic 3 speed Reverse switch Battery protection circuit 350mm cutting diameter Spindle size M10 x 1.25mm Left Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Manufacturer: Makita
£434.95
amazon.co.uk