Makita 122793-0 Dust Bag

Makita Dust Bag For DKP180 Cordless Planer

Makita 122793-0 Dust Bag

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.45
Free Delivery

Makita Planer Dust Bag for DKP180N DKP181 18v LXT Planer + KP0810 KP0800 KP0800K

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.56
Free Delivery

Makita 122793-0 Dust Bag

In stock
£17.30
Free Delivery

Makita 122793-0 Dust Bag

In stock
£17.39
Free Delivery

Makita 122793-0 Dust Bag

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Makita 122793-0 Dust Bag

Unknown
£18.00
Delivery from £4.49

Makita 122793-0 Dust Bag

In stock
£18.59
Free Delivery

Makita 122793-0 Dust Collecting Bag For Dkp180, Kp0800K Planers

1-3 working days
£18.90
Delivery from £6.00

Makita 122793-0 Dust Bag

In stock
£19.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

vhbw 5x Dust Bag compatible with Makita BO5021, BO6030, BO5020, BO4900VJ Electric Sander, Orbital Sander - Tool Bag Set, paper
£7.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
Makita 191C30-1 Dust Bag
£23.05
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita MAKITA Dust Bag (122562-9)
£12.99
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Makita 197899-3 Reusable Cloth Dust Bag For Dvc260 Backpack Vacuum Cleaner
£16.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vhbw 5 microfleece Dust Bags compatible with Makita 446L, VC2010L, VC2021L, VC2511, VC2512L, VC3011L Vacuum Cleaner, White
£14.28
2.86 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
Makita 122793-0 Dust Bag

Cheapest offer

Dust bag for planing and milling Suitable for use with Makita DKP180, DKP181, BKP180, KP0810K, KP0810CK, KP1800K Designed to help create a cleaner working environment, Weight: 0.1984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£16.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk