Makita 135246-0 dust Box Complete

Makita Dust Bag With Paper Dust Bag For BO3710 BO4555K Sander - 135246-0

Makita 135246-0 dust Box Complete

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.00
Delivery from £6.67

Makita 135246-0 dust Box Complete

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.59
Free Delivery

Makita Dust Bag With Paper Dust Bag For BO4557 BO5030 BO5031K BO504 -135246-0

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.59
Free Delivery

Makita Dust Bag With Paper Dust Bag For BO3710 BO4555K Sander - 135246-0

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.59
Free Delivery

Makita Dust Bag With Paper Dust Bag For BO4555 BO4556K BO4565K BO5030K -135246-0

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.59
Free Delivery

Makita 135246-0 dust Box Complete

In stock
£16.45
Free Delivery
Makita 135246-0 dust Box Complete

Cheapest offer

Material: plastic. Package weight: 60 g Packaging dimensions (L × W × H): 5.8 zm 8.6 zm 15.6 zm. Country of origin: Germany., Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£8.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Makita 83132BEK MAKITA 83132BEK Dust Bags for 445X Extractor - Red (Pack of 5)
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Filtersack 5 Stck
£12.31
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vhbw 5 microfleece Dust Bags compatible with Makita 446L, VC2010L, VC2021L, VC2511, VC2512L, VC3011L Vacuum Cleaner, White
£14.05
2.81 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
Makita dust Bag Complete, 122918-6
£26.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery