Makita DUX18Z Brushless 18v LXT Cordless Split Shaft Multi Tool Motor Bare Unit

Makita DUX18Z 18v Multi Function Power Head Body Only

Makita DUX18Z Brushless 18v LXT Cordless Split Shaft Multi Tool Motor Bare Unit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Free Delivery

Makita DUX18Z 18v Cordless Multi Function Power Head Body Only

Check retailer for delivery time
£175.00
Free Delivery

Makita DUX18Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Split-Shaft - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£189.00
Free Delivery

Makita DUX18 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Split Shaft Garden Multi Tool No Batteries No Battery Charger

1-3 days
£189.95
Delivery from £6.95

Makita DUX18 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Split Shaft Garden Multi Tool

Unknown
£189.95
Delivery from £6.95

Makita DUX18Z 18v Brushless Spilt Shaft Multi Function Power Head Body Only

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.00
Free Delivery

Makita DUX18Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Split-Shaft - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£204.99
Free Delivery

Makita DUX18 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Split Shaft Garden Multi Tool No Batteri

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.95
Free Delivery

Makita DUX18Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Split-Shaft - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£233.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Makita Dux18Z Brushless 18V Split Shaft Multi Tool Brush Cutter Blade Head
£299.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita Dux18Z Brushless 18V Lxt Cordless Split Shaft Multi Tool + Hedge Timmer
£459.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita Br400Mp Split Shaft Bristle Brush Attachment Artificial Grass Dux60 Dux18
£508.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita Ee400Mp Split Shaft Lawn Grass Edge Cutter Edging Attachment Dux60 Dux18
£102.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita DUX18Z Brushless 18v LXT Cordless Split Shaft Multi Tool Motor Bare Unit

Cheapest offer

Type: Multitool / Power Source: Battery / Voltage: 18V / Manufacturer: Makita / Model: DUX18Z / Features: Cordless
£169.99
ebay.co.uk