Makita DUX60PG2 Twin 18v LXT Brushless Split-Shaft Multi Tool Motor Inc 2x 6....

Makita DUX60 Twin 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Split Shaft Garden Multi Tool 2 x 6ah Li-ion Charger

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£460.05
Free Delivery

Makita DUX60PG2 LXT 18V x 2 Multi-function Power Head with 2 x 6Ah Batteries & Charger

3 working days
£569.00

Makita DUX60 Twin 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Split Shaft Garden Multi Tool 2 x 6ah Li-ion Battery Charger

1-3 days
£607.95
Delivery from £6.95

Makita DUX60 Twin 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Split Shaft Garden Multi Tool

Unknown
£607.95
Delivery from £6.95

Makita Dux60Pg2 Brushless Twin 18V 36V Lxt Cordless Split Shaft Multi Tool 2X6Ah

1-3 working days
£636.95
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Type: Split-Shaft Multi Tool / Model: DUX60PG2
£460.05
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Makita DUX60Z Twin 18v Brushless Split Shaft Engine Unit Body Only
£250.50
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 199339-7 Sweeper Attachment, Black
£420.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 198768-1 Split Shaft Line & Brush Cutter Attachment -Suits Ex2650Lh Dux60
£107.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita 199318-5 Power Brush Attachment, Black
£357.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 191N49-6 Split Shaft Line Brush Cutter Attachment Dux18 Ex2650Lh Dux60
£91.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery