Makita DVC866LZX1 18V x 2 (36V) LXT Brushless Cordless 8L Dry Only Vacuum Cleaner (Bare Unit)

Makita DVC156LZX Cordless BL LXT Class L Dry Vacuum 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit MAKD

Used Offers from

Makita DVC866LZX1 18V x 2 (36V) LXT Brushless Cordless 8L Dry Only Vacuum Cleaner (Bare Unit)

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£399.00

Makita DVC866LZX1 Twin 18v LXT L Class 8 Litre Vacuum Cleaner Body Only

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£399.99
Free Delivery

Makita DVC866L Twin 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Vacuum Cleaner 8L No Batteries No Battery Charger

1-3 days
£413.95
Delivery from £6.95

Makita DVC866L Twin 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Vacuum Cleaner 8L

Unknown
£413.95
Delivery from £6.95

Makita DVC866LZX1 18Vx2 LXT BL 8L Dust Extractor Vacuum Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£423.09
Free Delivery

Makita DVC866LZX1 Dvc866Lzx1 Cordless Bl Lxt Class L Dry Vacuum 36V (2 X 18V) Bare Unit

3-5 working days
£430.91
Free Delivery

Makita Dvc866Lzx1 Cordless Bl Lxt Class L Dry Vacuum 36V 2 X 18V Bare

1-3 working days
£436.19
Free Delivery

Makita DVC156LZX1 Twin 18V (36V) Li-ion LXT Brushless L Class Vacuum Cleaner - Batteries and Charger Not Included

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£452.34
Free Delivery

Makita DVC156LZX1 Twin 18V (36V) Li-ion LXT Brushless L Class Vacuum Cleaner - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£454.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Makita DVC866LZX1 18V x 2 (36V) LXT Brushless Cordless 8L Dry Only Vacuum Cleaner (Bare Unit)

Cheapest offer

The Makita DVC866LZX1 is a cordless vacuum cleaner powered by two 18V Li-ion batteries in series to supply energy to the powerful 36V DC brushless motor drive system, and developed as cleaners for the building maintenance industry. It is for dry vacuum cleaning only. Approved for Dust Class L in accordance with the EU standard, the DVC866LZX1 is compatible with commercial plastic bags. There is also a large capacity of removable on-board storage for convenient storage of the hose, front cuffs, pipes and nozzles. The design features a large bumper protects walls and furniture from bumps and scratches. The caster stopper prevents the cleaner from moving unintentionally whilst a support leg with two rollers has been added to the Tool box. Other features of this model include a variable suction power by dial and large On/Off switch.
£399.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.