Makita Dvc155Lzx2 Twin 18V Wet & Dry Vacuum

Makita DVC865LZX3 Twin 18V (36V) Li-ion LXT Brushless L Class Vacuum Cleaner - Batteries and Chargers Not Included

Makita Dvc155Lzx2 Twin 18V Wet & Dry Vacuum

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£339.99
Free Delivery

MAKITA DVC155LZX2 Twin 18v Wet & dry vacuum

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£357.00
Free Delivery

Makita DVC155LZX2 Twin 18v 36v Brushless Wet Dry Vacuum Cleaner LXT L-Class 15L

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£360.99
Free Delivery

Makita DVC155LZX2 Twin 18V (36V) Li-ion LXT Brushless L Class Vacuum Cleaner - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£384.61
Delivery from £49.90

Makita DVC155LZX2 Twin 18V (36V) Li-ion LXT Brushless L Class Vacuum Cleaner - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£389.99
Free Delivery

Makita DVC155LZX2 18V x 2 (36V) LXT Brushless Cordless 15L Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£409.00

Makita DVC155L Twin 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Vacuum Cleaner 15L No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£433.95
Delivery from £6.95

Makita DVC155L Twin 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Vacuum Cleaner 15L

Unknown
£433.95
Delivery from £6.95

Makita DVC155LZX2 Twin 18V (36V) Li-ion LXT Brushless L Class Vacuum Cleaner - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£433.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Makita Dvc155Lzx2 Twin 18V Wet & Dry Vacuum

Cheapest offer

Body only - No battery, charger or caseSingle speedTank capacity: 15 litresBrushless motorCardboard box.
£339.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)