Makita 199570-5 DX07 Dust Extraction System for DHR243

Makita Dx07 Automatic Dust Extraction Unit For Dhr243 Brushless Sds Drill Dx02

4.7 (25)

Makita 199570-5 DX07 Dust Extraction System for DHR243

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£95.00
Free Delivery

Makita DX07 Automatic Dust Extraction Unit for DHR243 Brushless SDS Drill DX02

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.99
Free Delivery

Makita 199570-5 Colour

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Makita Dx07 Automatic Dust Extraction Unit For Dhr243 Brushless Sds Drill Dx02

1-3 working days
£101.96
Free Delivery

Makita DX07 Dust extractor effective HEPA filter for Drilling

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.17
Free Delivery

Makita 199570-5 DX07 Dust extractor effective HEPA filter for Drilling

Unknown
£114.80
Makita 199570-5 DX07 Dust Extraction System for DHR243

Cheapest offer

Type: Dust Extraction / Model: 199570-5
£95.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.7 out of 5 stars

25 Ratings
5 stars
21
4 stars
2
3 stars
0
2 stars
2
1 star
0
Amazon.it Kunde

Product matched what was shown in the listing; quick delivery.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Better than expected!!!! I'm very satisfied and I wouldn't want to be without the dust extraction anymore!!!!!!

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Very good product

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Very good product. Helps a lot

via trustami