Makita 191E60-4 DX14 40V Max Li-ion XGT Dust Extraction System, Multi-Coloured

Makita DX14 XGT Dust Extraction Attachment

Makita 191E60-4 DX14 40V Max Li-ion XGT Dust Extraction System, Multi-Coloured

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£112.00
Free Delivery

Makita 191E60-4 XGT 40Vmax DX14 Dust Collection System For HR002G & HR004G

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery

Makita DX14 XGT Dust Extraction Attachment

Unknown
£206.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita 191E60-4 DX14 40V Max Li-ion XGT Dust Extraction System, Multi-Coloured

In stock
£212.95
Free Delivery

Makita DX14 XGT Dust Extraction Attachment

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.95
Free Delivery
Makita 191E60-4 DX14 40V Max Li-ion XGT Dust Extraction System, Multi-Coloured

Cheapest offer

New Dust Extraction System suitable for use with the Makita 40V Max XGT 28mm Combination Hammers, designed for use with Makita HR002G and HR004G Effectively collects dust with trigger operation 260mm maximum bit length HEPA filter Filter cleaning mechanism Twin LED job light Transparent dust case Large dust case cover can be easily opened by pushing a button, Weight: 0.00220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£112.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Makita HR004GZ02 40VMAX XGT SDS+ Rotary Hammer (Bare Unit) with Dust Collector and MakPac Case
£499.00
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk