Makita E-03660 EZYCHANGE Quick Change Bi-Metal Holesaw 20mm

Makita E-03660 Ezychange BiM Holesaw 20mm

Makita E-03660 EZYCHANGE Quick Change Bi-Metal Holesaw 20mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
GBP 10.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Makita E-03660 Ezychange BiM Holesaw 20mm

In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

Makita E-03660 Ezychange Bim Holesaw 20mm

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Makita E-03660 Ezychange BiM Holesaw 20mm

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£22.68
Free Delivery
Makita E-03660 EZYCHANGE Quick Change Bi-Metal Holesaw 20mm

Cheapest offer

Material Cut: Multi-Purpose / Blade Diameter: 20 mm / Blade Material: Bi-Metal / Type: Bi-Metal Holesaw / Manufacturer Colour: Blue / Bundle Description: Quick Release / Model: V1349061 / Package Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: China / Reference OE/OEM Number: E-03660 / Colour: Multicoloured
£10.80
ebay.co.uk