Makita E-15338 Tape Measure Holder

Makita E-05278 Measuring Tape Holder Fits 3M 5M 8M 10M Blue Strap Belt System

Makita E-15338 Tape Measure Holder

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Makita E-15338 Tape Measure Holder

In stock
£13.10
Free Delivery

Makita Tape Measure Holder E-15338 Tape Pouch | 3-10m

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Makita E-05278 Measuring Tape Holder Fits 3m 5m 8m 10m Blue Strap Belt System

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.80
Free Delivery

Makita E-15338 Tape Measure Holder

In stock
£15.80
Free Delivery

Makita Ultimate Tape Measure Holder

1-3 working days
£15.80
Delivery from £6.00

Makita E-15338 Tape Measure Holder

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.93
Delivery from £4.49

Makita E-15338 Tape Measure Holder

In stock
£23.69
Free Delivery

Makita E-15338 Tape Measure Holder

In stock
£30.38
Delivery from £2.80
Makita E-15338 Tape Measure Holder

Cheapest offer

Makita 3 Layers “3L Technology” Suitable for tape measures 3 metres to 10 metres Equipped with a cover flap to secure the measuring tape in the holder Constructed from durable and lightweight 1680 denier polyester with anti-slip webbing Length 110mm, height 165mm, width 80mm, Weight: 0.3086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£12.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Makita E-15338 Tape Measure Holder Range 3m - 10 Metre Belt Pouch
£12.95
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Belt Pouch Braces Tool Bags Holders Cases Collection - Strap Belt System
£15.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery