Makita E-08698 Flat Drill Bit Set 150mm x8 Pcs

Makita E-08698 Flat Bit Set 12 - 32mm (8 Piece)

Makita E-08698 Flat Drill Bit Set 150mm x8 Pcs

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.86
Delivery from £5.95

Makita E-08698 8 Piece Flat Bit Set in case

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Free Delivery

Makita Wood Bits Flat Drill Bit Set 8 PC 12mm 16mm 18mm 20mm 22mm 25mm 35mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.79
Free Delivery

Makita E-08698 8 Piece Flat Bit Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.94
Delivery from £4.49

Makita E-08698 Hex Shank Wood Flat Drill Bit Set 8Pc 12mm 14 16 18 20 22 25 35

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Makita E-08698 Hex Shank Wood Flat Drill Bit Set 8PC 12mm 14 16 18 20 22 25 35

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Makita Flatbit Milling Drill Set Ø 12mm - 32mm Milling Drilling Set E-08698

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Makita E-08698 8 Piece Flat Bit Set

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Makita E-08698 8 Piece Flat Bit Set

In stock
£23.98
Delivery from £11.17
• 1
• 2
Makita E-08698 Flat Drill Bit Set 150mm x8 Pcs

Cheapest offer

Type: Drill Bit / Model: E-08698
£13.86
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.