Makita E-15182 Universal Tool Pouch & Drill Holster Left Right Hand Strap System

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.95
Delivery from £6.00

Makita Pouch and Drill Holster E-15182 Universal Pouch | Left and Right Handed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.50
Free Delivery

Makita E-15182 Universal Tool Pouch & Drill Holster Left Right Hand Strap System

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Makita E-15182 Universal Pouch & Drill Holster L/R Handed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Makita E-15182 tool belt accessory

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.25
Free Delivery

Makita E-15182 Universal Pouch & Drill Holster L/R Handed

£47.94
Free Delivery

Makita E-15182 Universal Pouch & Drill Holster L/R Handed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Makita E-15182 Universal Pouch & Drill Holster L/R Handed

£47.99
Free Delivery

Makita E-15182 Universal Pouch & Drill Holster L/R Handed

£47.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Makita E-15182 Universal Tool Pouch & Drill Holster Left Right Hand Strap System

Cheapest offer

The Makita E-15182 is a universal pouch drill holster l/r hand. The pouch has a genuine leather strap with metal press stud holds tool securely in place Internal elastic tool holders Stainless steel measuring tape holder clip.Safe, convenient accessible. All in one place4 tool holders made of genuine leather6 elastic loops for complete organizationFeatures large, deep pouch for all your fixingsHard wearing, polyester lined interior that will withstand years of wear and tearKeeps your tools accessible when needed. Just grab and go!FeaturesIncludes a stainless steel measuring tape holder clipUniversal design, ideal for left or right handed usersGenuine leather strap with metal press stud holds tool securely in placeInternal elastic tool holdersStainless steel measuring tape holder clipDurable riveting for strengthAnti-Slip Webbing3D Shaped Pouches260 mm length145mm width270mm heightStrap-belt SystemKey Features of Makita's New Generation Belt and Pouch RangeStrap Belt System - The Strap
£34.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Makita Tool Belt Accessory - Tool Pouch (E-15182)
£44.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Makita E-05125 Universal Tool Pouch & Drill Holster Left Right Hand Strap System
£34.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita E-15182 Universal Tool Pouch & Drill Holster Left Right Hand Strap System
£46.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00