Makita E-15213 Roofer & General Purpose Pouch

Makita E-15213 2 Pocket Screw Nail Fixings Tool Pouch Roofer Strap System

Makita E-15213 Roofer & General Purpose Pouch

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.31
Delivery from £6.00

Makita E-15213 2 Pocket Screw Nail Fixings Tool Pouch Roofer Strap System

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.34
Free Delivery

Makita E-15213 2 Pocket Screw Nail Fixings Tool Pouch Roofer Strap System

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Makita E-15213 Roofer & General Purpose Pouch

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Makita E-15213 Roofer & General Purpose Pouch

£49.99
Free Delivery

Makita E-15213 Roofer & General Purpose Pouch

£49.99
Free Delivery

Makita E-15213 Roofer & General Purpose Pouch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Makita E-15213 multipurpose bag for tools and small parts for belt tools

Will usually delivered within 33 - 47 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.07
Delivery from £24.68

Makita E-15213 Roofers & General Purpose Pouch

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Makita E-15213 Roofer & General Purpose Pouch

Cheapest offer

Made for roofers in mind, this tool bag includes a side gate hammer holder so that your hammer stays secure to you when you’re not using it. The two large pockets allow for various essential tools to be carried with ease. Two additional D-Rings are on the bag for securing accessories such as driver bit sets on a carabiner. The pouch can be carried on its own thanks to the heavy duty handle or it can be added to the Makita tool belt system - Heavy-duty reinforced construction supports demanding trade use - Side-mounted gate hammer holder keeps striking tools secure and accessible - Tool loops and pockets are designed for roofing and general purpose tasks - Compatible with Makita strap belt systems for seamless belt integration - Integrated carry handle allows standalone use as a portable tool pouch.
£45.31
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)