Makita E-15403 Open Tool Tote Bag With Shoulder Strap & Metal Handle 490X310X365mm

Makita E-15403 Large Open Tote Bag 18" Hand Power Tool Toolbag Strap System

Makita E-15403 Large Open Tote Bag 18" Hand Power Tool Toolbag + Strap System

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Makita E-15403 Open Tool Tote Bag With Shoulder Strap & Metal Handle 490X310X365mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £6.00

MAKITA E-15403 Ultimate open tool tote

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.08
Free Delivery

Makita E-15403 Open Tool Tote Bag With Shoulder Strap & Metal Handle

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery

Makita E-15403 Open Tool Tote Bag With Shoulder Strap & Metal Handle

£55.99
Free Delivery

Makita E-15403 Open Tool Tote Bag With Shoulder Strap & Metal Handle

£55.99
Free Delivery

Makita E-15403 Large Open Tote Bag 18" Hand Power Tool Toolbag Strap System

£58.99
Free Delivery

Makita E-15403 Ultimate Open Tool Tote

In stock
£61.99
Free Delivery

Makita E-15403 Open Tool Tote Bag Heavy Duty with Shoulder Strap

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Makita E-15403 Open Tool Tote Bag With Shoulder Strap & Metal Handle 490X310X365mm

Cheapest offer

The Makita E-15403 Ultimate Open Tool Tote is a spacious, ultra-durable organiser designed to give you quick access to your most-used tools while keeping everything secure and in place.Built for speed and efficiency, the open-top design allows you to instantly locate and grab your tools without the need to unzip or unclip. Perfect for on-the-go professionals who need to carry a wide range of gear between jobs, this tote offers a mix of 9 external pockets in different sizes, including 2 elasticated side compartments for fast access to pliers, tape, or testers.Inside, the bag offers ample capacity to store over 30 tools securely, with reinforced internal dividers to keep everything upright and separated. Made from rugged materials with reinforced corners and heavy-duty stitching, the E-15403 is designed to withstand everyday site conditions with ease.The ergonomic steel carry handle is wrapped in a foam grip for comfort and balance, even when fully loaded. Whether you're moving across la
£46.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Makita E-15403 Ultimate Open Tool Tote Bag Storage Heavy Duty Tool Bag
£64.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery