Makita E-22919 32 Piece Impact Black Screw Bit Set

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.99
Delivery from £9.00

Makita 32 Piece Impact Black Screwdriver Bit Set Pozi 50mm 25mm Impact Driver

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.39
Free Delivery

Makita Impact Black Screwdriver 57 Piece Bit Set Pozi 50mm 25mm Impact Driver

£26.99
Free Delivery

Makita E-22919 32 Piece Impact Black Screw Bit Set

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£35.11
Free Delivery

Makita Impact Black 32 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set

Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95
Makita E-22919 32 Piece Impact Black Screw Bit Set

Cheapest offer

20 per cent more durable than that of a standard screw bit for a longer service life Suitable for a wide variety of screwdriving applications including screw driving, cabinet making, joinery, assembly, fixings and more Coated in manganese phosphate for wear resistance, preventing rusting and corrosion for a longer service life 24 x 25mm screw bits: PH1, 4 x PH2, PH3, PZ1, 3 x PZ2, PZ3, T10, T15, 3 x T20, 3 x T25, 3 x T30 and 2 x T40, 7 x mm screw bits: 2 x PH2, PZ2, 2 x T20, T25, T30 and a ¼” hex 60mm magnetic bit holder Supplied in a clear plastic case, Manufacturer: Makita
£22.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Makita E-22919 32 Pc Black Impact Screw Bit Set In Plastic Case
£26.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00