Makita E-24826 100 Piece Impact Black Bit Set In Plastic Case

Makita E-24826 100 Piece Impact Black Bit Set

Makita E-24826 Impact Black 100 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Makita E-24826 Impact Black 100 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set

Cheapest Total Price
£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Makita E-24826 Impact Black 100 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Makita E-24826 100 Piece Impact Black Bit Set In Plastic Case

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Makita Impact Driver Screwdriver Bit Set PZ2 100pc Black In Organiser E-24826

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.92
Free Delivery

Makita E-24826 100 Piece Impact Black Bit Set

In stock
£41.94
Free Delivery

Makita E-24826 Impact Black 100pc Bit Set With Transparent Lid

£41.95
Free Delivery

Makita E-24826 Impact Black 100pc Screwdriver Bit Set & Case

£42.00
GBP 42.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Makita E-24826 Impact Black Bit Set In Plastic Case x100 Pcs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.75
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Makita E-24826 100 Piece Impact Black Bit Set In Plastic Case

Cheapest offer

If you work with an impact driver, you know how demanding the bits can be. The Makita E-24826 Impact Black 100-Piece Bit Set is built to handle that punishment - engineered specifically for high torque, high stress environments, so you spend more time working and less time swapping broken bitsThis set includes a comprehensive selection of C-form and E-form bits: Phillips, Pozidriv, Torx (including security “H” variants), slotted bits, plus nutsetters and a magnetic bit holder.Every bit is made from high-alloy S2 steel and undergoes special heat treatment to boost strength, while the distinctive black coating resists corrosion and wear so they last longer on site.Organised inside a rugged, double-sided case with transparent lids and removable partitions, everything stays visible, secure and easy to carry.The case even offers extra space on the reverse side for smaller bits, fixings or fasteners, giving you flexibility in how you pack your kit.Because it’s designed for impact drivers, ma
£39.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Makita E-26870 MAK2 Clear Lid Organiser Tool Box Carry Case for Bits + Dividers
£21.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery