Makita 196256-2 Split Shaft Hedge Trimmer Attachment - Suits EX2650LH DUX60

MAKITA EN401MP Pole hedge trimmer

Makita 196256-2 Split Shaft Hedge Trimmer Attachment - Suits EX2650LH DUX60

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.99
Free Delivery

Makita EN401MP Hedge Trimmer Attachment Total length 1624mm 196256-2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£282.33
Free Delivery
Makita 196256-2 Split Shaft Hedge Trimmer Attachment - Suits EX2650LH DUX60

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Petrol / Battery Included: No (Body Only) / ProductImageZoomGUID: xeMAAOSw7rReNtaD / UPC: 0088381424783 / MPN: 1962562 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10033702506 / ProductTitle: Makita 196256-2 Hedge Trimmer Split Shaft Attachment / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Battery Type: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Colour: Silver / Brand: Makita / Type: Hedge Cutter Attachment / EAN: 0088381424783 / GTIN: 0088381424783 / Model: 196256-2 / Item Weight: 3.9kg / Country of Origin: Japan
£248.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Makita EN401MP 196256-2 Hedge Trimmer Attachment
£229.50
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery