Makita 191X21-8 Flexible Nozzle

Makita Flexible Tube Nozzle for AS001G Dust Blower

Makita 191X21-8 Flexible Nozzle

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.95
Delivery from £4.49

Makita 191X21-8 Long nozzle Air Compression Accessories 1 pc

Unknown
£15.67

Makita Flexible Tube Nozzle for AS001G Dust Blower

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita Flexible Tube Nozzle for AS001G Dust Blower

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita 191X21-8 Flexible Nozzle

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Makita 191X21-8 Flexible Tube Nozzle for DAS180 and AS001G Dust Blowers

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Makita 191X21-8 Flexible Tube Nozzle Fits Das180 And As001G

1-3 working days
£18.26
Delivery from £6.00

Makita 191X21-8 Flexible Nozzle

In stock
£23.95
Free Delivery

Makita Flexible Tube Nozzle for AS001G Dust Blower

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Makita 198545-1 Plastic Flexible Suction Tube for Blower, Blue, 440 mm Length
£16.32
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MAKITA A-34235 - Flexible Tube 28 mm x 1.5 MTS DVC260Z
£39.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 198547-7 Plastic Flexible Suction Tube for Blower, Black, 440 mm Length
£15.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VexNook Battery Grease Gun Compatible with Makita 18 V Lithium-Ion Battery - 12000 PSI Electric Grease Gun with Brushless Motor, 160 g/min Flow, for Bulk Grease and Butter Tube (Without Battery)
£110.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 191X21-8 Flexible Tube Nozzle for AS001 & DAS180 Dust Blowers
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 191X21-8 Flexible Nozzle

Cheapest offer

Tool-less attachment Produces a powerful focussed blast of air Suitable for blowing dust in hard to reach areas Suitable for use with Makita DAS180 and AS001G Dust Blowers, Weight: 0.08157103694 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£12.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk