MAKITA GA4530RKD 240v Angle grinder 4.1/2" (115mm)

Makita GA4530RKD 115mm Angle Grinder with Diamond Blade 240v

MAKITA GA4530RKD 240v Angle grinder 4.1/2" (115mm)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.36
Free Delivery

Makita GA4530RKD/2 115mm Angle Grinder With Diamond Disc (230V)

3 working days
£71.98

Makita GA4530RKD/2 Corded Angle Grinder 115mm - 750W

1-3 working days
£77.00
Delivery from £4.00

Makita GA4530RKD Angle Grinder and Diamond Blade 115mm 240v

1-3 days
£77.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita GA4530RKD Angle Grinder and Diamond Blade 115mm

Unknown
£77.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita GA4530RKD 240v 115mm 4.1/2" Angle Grinder kit 3 year warranty option

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.90
Free Delivery

Makita GA4530RKD/2 Ga4530Rkd 115Mm Angle Grinder 720W 240V

3-5 working days
£82.86
Free Delivery

Makita GA4530RKD Angle Grinder Slide Switch, 115 mm, 720 W

In stock
£88.56
Free Delivery

Makita GA4530RKD Angle Grinder Slide Switch, 115 mm, 720 W

In stock
£89.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
MAKITA GA4530RKD 240v Angle grinder 4.1/2" (115mm)

Cheapest offer

Type: Angle Grinder / Power Source: Corded Electric / Short Description: 240v Angle grinder - 4.1/2" (115mm) / Disc Diameter: 2 in / Voltage: 240 V / Item Diameter: 115mm / Item Height: Large / Model: GA4530RKD / Item Weight: 3.8kg / Power: 720 W / Colour: Blue
£69.36
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Makita GA4530RKD 115mm Angle Grinder with Diamond Blade 110v
£69.36
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Ga4530Rkd 115mm Angle Grinder 720W (Uk Plug) Multi Colour (240 Volt Version)
£121.40
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita GA4530RKD 115mm (4.5”) Angle Grinder With Case & Diamond Blade 240V
£80.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Angle Grinder 115mm 720W 240V Heat Resistant Motor GA4530RKD
£92.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Ga4530Rkd 115mm Angle Grinder 720W (Uk Plug) Multi Colour (240 Volt Version)
£133.16
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery