Makita GA9020 240v 230mm 9inch angle grinder 3 year warranty available
Makita GA9020 S 240v 230mm 9inch angle grinder 3 year warranty available
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.45
Free Delivery
Makita GA9020 240v 230mm Angle Grinder 9in Corded Brushed 2000w Wheel Guard
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery
Makita GA9020 230mm 240V Angle Grinder 2000 Watt Motor
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.95
Free Delivery
Makita GA9020 230mm Angle Grinder 2000W 240V
£153.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Makita Ga9090 230mm 9" Angle Grinder 2200W 240V Ga9090N/2 Rp Ga9020
£104.49
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery