Makita Advanced Fitknit Medium Cut Level 7 Nitrile Coated Dipped Gloves Pair

Makita Gloves Advanced FitKnit - Cut Level 7 Nitrile Coated, Black/Grey, M Pack of 1

Makita Advanced Fitknit Medium Cut Level 7 Nitrile Coated Dipped Gloves Pair

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Makita P-84713 Advanced Fitknit Cut Level 7 Nitrile Coated Dipped Gloves, Size Medium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Makita P-84713 Advanced Fitknit Cut Level 7 Nitrile Coated Dipped Gloves, Size Medium

In stock
£19.60
Free Delivery

Makita P-84713 Advanced Fitknit Cut Level 7 Nitrile Coated Dipped Gloves, Size Medium

In stock
£24.54
Free Delivery
Makita Advanced Fitknit Medium Cut Level 7 Nitrile Coated Dipped Gloves Pair

Cheapest offer

Makita Cut Level 7 Nitrile Coated Dipped Gloves are both strong and flexible, with high dexterity in the finger and wrist areas and Nitrile coating in the palm for added grip. They are ideal for use in general maintenance and repair, shipping and warehouse work, light construction, manufacturing, automotive DIY home improvements. They are oil and fluid- resistant, machine washable and touch screen compatibleMakita Cut Level 7 Nitrile Coated Dipped Glove FeaturesAdvanced 10-gauge FitKnit material for increased cut protection, optimal flexibility and a snug fitAdvanced nitrile coated palm for better gripHigh dexterity for flexibility, easy movement and better controlTouchscreen compatible for phone and tablet useHigh abrasion resistance for increased performanceOil and fluid resistantBreathable material for comfortMachine washableIdeal for a wide variety of tasksEN388 rated: 4X42FANSI rated cut level A7ANSI rated puncture level 4ANSI rated abrasion level 3Why Choose Makita GlovesMakita t
£15.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Makita P-84464 Advanced ANSI 2 Impact-Rated Demolition Medium Gloves Pair
£33.31
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita P-84492 Advanced Ansi 2 Impact-Rated Demolition Xxl Gloves Pair
£35.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita P-84464 Advanced Ansi 2 Impact-Rated Demolition Large Gloves Pair
£28.91
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery