Makita HG5030K Heat Gun 1600W 240V Heavy Duty Hot Air Gun + Nozzle Accessories

Makita HG5030K Heat Gun 1600W 2 Speed 350 - 500ºC 240V

Makita HG5030K Heat Gun 1600W 240V Heavy Duty Hot Air Gun + Nozzle Accessories

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.94
Free Delivery

MAKITA HG5030K 240v Heat gun

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.14
Free Delivery

Makita Hg5030K/2 Hg5030K Heat Gun 1600W 240V Makhg5030K

1-3 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £6.00

Makita HG5030K/2 Heat Gun In Carry Case 240v

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.06
Free Delivery

Makita HG5030K 1600 Watt Heat Gun Hot Air Gun 240v Uk Plug

Check retailer for delivery time
£63.06
Delivery from £6.89

Makita HG5030K/2 240V Heat Gun Supplied in a Carry Case

In stock
£64.49
Free Delivery

Makita HG5030K/2 240V Heat Gun Supplied in a Carry Case

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Makita HG5030K/2 240V 1600W Corded Max. Temperature 500 ºC Heat Gun With Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Makita HG5030K/2 240V 1600W Corded Max. Temperature 500 ºC Heat Gun With Case

£65.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Makita HG5030K/1 110V Heat Gun Supplied in a Carry Case
£58.14
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita PR00000033 Solder Sleeves Reflector HG5030K/HG6531C
£28.93
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita HG5030K/2 240V 1600 Watt Heat Gun With Case 2 Heat And Air Flow Settings
£68.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita PR00000031 Reduction Nozzle 20mm HG5030K/HG6531C
£11.24
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Makita PR00000030 Reflector Nozzle HG5030K/HG6531C
£20.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita HG5030K Heat Gun 1600W 240V Heavy Duty Hot Air Gun + Nozzle Accessories

Cheapest offer

Airflow: 300-500 L/min. / Operating Temp.: 350-500ºC / Input Power (W): 1600 / Category: Heat Guns / Power Source: Corded Electric / Input Power: 1,600W / Manufacturer Part Number: HG5030K/2 / Max. Temperature (?C): 350 / Weight: 2.177kg / Depth: 310mm / Type: Power Tools / Min. Temperature (?C): Corded 240V / Voltage: 240 V / Model: HG5030K/2 / Height: 295mm / Width: 105mm / Max. Airflow (L/min.): 300-500
£57.94
ebay.co.uk