Makita Combi Drill Hp001Gz01 40V Max Xgt Cordless Brushless Aft 1/2" 2-Speed Keyless Chuck Max 140Nm With/without Hammer Action Wi

Makita HP001G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Combi Drill No Batteries No Charger Case

Used Offers from

Makita Combi Drill Hp001Gz01 40V Max Xgt Cordless Brushless Aft 1/2" 2-Speed Keyless Chuck Max 140Nm With/without Hammer Action Wi

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£176.99
Free Delivery

Makita HP001GZ01 40v Max XGT Brushless Combi Drill In Makpac Carry Case

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.99
Free Delivery

Makita HP001GZ01 40v Max XGT Brushless Combi Drill In Makpac Carry Case

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.99
Free Delivery

Makita HP001GZ01 40v Max XGT Brushless Combi Drill In Makpac Carry Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.99
Free Delivery

Makita HP001GZ01 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless Combi Drill Supplied in a Makpac Case - Batteries and Charger Not Included

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£228.18
Free Delivery

Makita HP001GZ01 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless Combi Drill Supplied in a Makpac Case - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£229.99
Free Delivery

Makita HP001GZ01 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless Combi Drill Supplied in a Makpac Case - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£230.99
Free Delivery

Makita HP001GZ01 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless Combi Drill Supplied in a Makpac Case - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£249.99
Delivery from £9.00

Makita HP001GZ01 Hp001Gz01 Xgt® 40Vmax Combi Drill 40V Bare Unit + Case

3-5 working days
£252.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Makita HP001GZ 40v Cordless Brushless Combi Drill Bare Unit
£149.99
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Makita HP001GZ01 Hp001Gz01 Xgt® 40Vmax Combi Drill 40V Bare Unit + Case
£252.58
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
BL4020 2.0Ah Replacement Battery for Makita 40V MAX XGT Battery Compatible with 191L29-0 BL4020, 191B36-3 BL4025, 191B26-6 BL4040
£48.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DK0176G205 40Vmax Twin Pack 40V 2 x 2.5Ah Li-ion MAKDK0176G2
£492.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita Combi Drill Hp001Gz01 40V Max Xgt Cordless Brushless Aft 1/2" 2-Speed Keyless Chuck Max 140Nm With/without Hammer Action Wi

Cheapest offer

The Makita 40v Max XGT Brushless Combi Drill has been designed for high demand professional users. Developed as the top-of-the-range model of Makita's brushless motor range of cordless combi drills. The Makita brushless combi drill has a brushless motor which is precision engineered to be up to 50% more efficient than a comparative model. Without brushes in place to apply friction a brushless motor can produce a greater measure of torque per weight. The electric brake on this Makita XGT combi drill provides you with a safe and easy to use tool. The Combi Drill has 2 mechanical gears which are easy to use and great at changing speeds. This 40v combi drill has a variable speed control with different speed settings; this improves the user's experience, increases task speed and increases productivity throughout the day. Forward and reverse rotation on this 40v combi drill allows you to both fasten and unfasten nuts and bolts from most materials. The attached LED job light on this cordless
£176.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)