Makita Combi Drill Hp002Gz01 40V Max Xgt Cordless Brushless 1/2" 2-Speed Keyless Chuck Max 64Nm With Case

Makita HP002G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Combi Drill No Batteries No Charger Case

Used Offers from

Makita Combi Drill Hp002Gz01 40V Max Xgt Cordless Brushless 1/2" 2-Speed Keyless Chuck Max 64Nm With Case

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£150.99
Free Delivery

Makita HP002GZ01 40V Max XGT Cordless Brushless 1/2" Combi Drill With Case

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.95
Free Delivery

Makita HP002GZ01 40V Max XGT Cordless Brushless 1/2" Combi Drill With Case

£154.95
Free Delivery

Makita HP002GZ01 40V Max XGT Cordless Brushless 1/2" Combi Drill With Case

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.95
Free Delivery

Makita HP002GZ01 40VMAX XGT Combi Drill (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£159.00

Makita HP002G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Combi Drill No Batteries No Battery Charger Case

1-3 days
£159.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita HP002G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Combi Drill

Unknown
£159.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita HP002GZ01 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless Combi Drill Supplied in a Makpac Case - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£198.90
Free Delivery

Makita HP002GZ01 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless Combi Drill Supplied in a Makpac Case - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£199.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Makita HP002G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Combi Drill 2 x 2.5ah Li-ion Charger Case
£836.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
BL4020 2.0Ah Replacement Battery for Makita 40V MAX XGT Battery Compatible with 191L29-0 BL4020, 191B36-3 BL4025, 191B26-6 BL4040
£48.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Combi Drill Hp002Gz01 40V Max Xgt Cordless Brushless 1/2" 2-Speed Keyless Chuck Max 64Nm With Case

Cheapest offer

The HP002GZ is a cordless Combi Drill, powered by 40V Max Li-ion XGT battery (not included), to supply energy to the powerful 40V brushless motor, with variable speed controlled by trigger to allow the user to match the speed to the application and constant speed control to automatically apply additional power to the motor to maintain constant speed under load.
£150.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)