Makita HP1631K Percussion Drill 110v

Makita HP1631K 13mm Percussion Drill In Carry Case 110v Option: 110V

Used Offers from

Makita HP1631K Percussion Drill 110v

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£119.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita HP1631K Percussion Drill

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£119.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita HP1631K/1 Hp1631K 13Mm Percussion Drill 710W 110V

3-5 working days
£130.21
Free Delivery

Makita HP1631K/1 110V 13mm Percussion Drill Supplied in a Carry Case

In stock
£133.99
Free Delivery

Makita HP1631K/1 110V 13mm Percussion Drill Supplied in a Carry Case

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£134.49
Free Delivery

Makita HP1631K/1 110V 13mm Percussion Drill Supplied in a Carry Case

In stock
£138.06
Free Delivery

Makita HP1631K/1 110V 13mm Percussion Drill Supplied in a Carry Case

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£141.00
Free Delivery

Makita HP1631K/1 110V 13mm Percussion Drill Supplied in a Carry Case

In stock
£144.99
Free Delivery

Makita HP1631K/1 110V 13mm Percussion Drill Supplied in a Carry Case

In stock
£147.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Makita HP1631K Percussion Drill 240v
£100.98
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita HP1631K Percussion Drill 110v

Cheapest offer

The Makita HP1631K Percussion Drill is a high-performance tool designed to tackle a variety of drilling and fastening tasks with ease. Equipped with a robust 710w motor, the HP1631K delivers impressive drilling power, ensuring efficient performance across a range of materials including wood, metal, and masonry. The drill features a percussion mode, providing added impact force for effective drilling into hard materials like concrete and brick. This function enhances the drill’s versatility for various applications. With a variable speed dial, users can adjust the drilling speed to suit different tasks, offering precise control and improved results. Built with high-quality materials, this drill is engineered for long-lasting reliability and resilience, even in demanding work environments. Features & Benefits • Slim grip frame and rubber grip for easy operation • Double insulation • Variable speed • Keyless chuck • Reversing Specifications • Voltage: 110v • Continuous Input Power: 710w •
£119.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)