Makita HP2051/2 240V 13mm Percussion Drill Supplied in A Carry Case

Makita HP2051 2 Speed Percussion Drill 240v

Used Offers from

Makita HP2051/2 240V 13mm Percussion Drill Supplied in A Carry Case

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£161.00
Free Delivery

Makita HP2051/2 240V 13mm Percussion Drill Supplied in A Carry Case

£161.16
Free Delivery

MAKITA HP2051 240v Percussion drill 13mm keyless chuck

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.16
Free Delivery

Makita HP2051/2 240V 13mm Percussion Drill Supplied in A Carry Case

In stock
£192.39
Free Delivery

Makita HP2051/2 240V 13mm Percussion Drill Supplied in A Carry Case

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

Makita Hp2051 240V Percussion Drill 13mm Keyless Chuck

1-3 working days
£219.73
Free Delivery

Makita HP2051 2 Speed Percussion Drill 240v

2-3 days
£227.29
Free Delivery

Makita HP2051/2 240V 13mm Percussion Drill Supplied in A Carry Case

In stock
£241.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

Makita HP2051 13mm Percussion Drill 720W 110V MAKHP2051L
£202.81
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita HP2051F Corded Percussion Drill 240V - 720W
£159.99
Compare 12 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
MAKITA HP2051F 110v Percussion drill 13mm keyless chuck
£204.87
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 194254-0 Keyless Chuck
£43.54
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.75
Makita HP2051/2 240V 13mm Percussion Drill Supplied in A Carry Case

Cheapest offer

Depth gauge for drilling consistency 2 mechanical gears Variable speed control Anti-vibration system Keyless chuck Maximum Capacity in steel 13mm Maximum Capacity in wood 40mm Maximum Capacity in masonry 20mm, Weight: 8.92210774314 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£161.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk