Makita HR1840 470W 18mm SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 2 Mode SDS Plus + Case

Makita HR1840 18mm SDS+ Rotary Hammer 240V

Makita HR1840 470W 18mm SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 2 Mode SDS Plus + Case

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery

Makita Hr1840 470W 18mm Sds Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 2 Mode Sds Plus + Case

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£63.99
Delivery from £6.00

Makita HR1840/2 240V SDS-Plus 18mm Rotary Hammer Supplied in A Carry Case

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Makita HR1840 240v SDS Plus 2 Mode Rotary Hammer Drill 470w + 6 x SDS Bits

£74.19
Free Delivery

Makita HR1840 240v SDS Plus 2 Mode Rotary Hammer Drill 470w + SDS Bits + Chuck

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.49
Free Delivery

Makita HR1840 Rotary Hammer 470W 240V

1-2 days
£106.86
Free Delivery

Makita HR1840/2 240V SDS-Plus 18mm Rotary Hammer Supplied in A Carry Case

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£127.27
Free Delivery

Makita HR1840 SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 240v

1-3 days
£159.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita HR1840 SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill

Unknown
£159.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Makita Hr1840 240V 2 Function Hammer Sds Plus
£252.40
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita HR1840/1 110V SDS-Plus 18mm Rotary Hammer Supplied in A Carry Case
£161.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Makita Hr1840 240V Sds Plus 2 Mode Rotary Hammer Drill 470W + 17Pc Sds Bit Set
£88.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita Hr1840 240V Sds Plus 2 Mode Rotary Hammer Drill 470W + 6 X Sds Bits
£69.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Makita Hr1840 240V Sds Plus 2 Mode Rotary Hammer Drill 470W + Sds Bits + Chuck
£74.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Makita HR1840 470W 18mm SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 2 Mode SDS Plus + Case

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 2 / Speed: 2100 RPM / Power Source: Corded Electric / Set Includes: Case / Item Length: 285 mm / Auxiliary Handle: Yes / Colour: Multicoloured / Type: Rotary Hammer Drill / Number of Batteries: 0 / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 208 mm / Model: Makita HR1840 / Item Weight: 2.4 kg / Power: 470 W / Item Width: 75 mm
£63.99
ebay.co.uk