Makita HR3210FCT/2 240V 32mm SDS-Plus AVT Rotary Hammer Supplied in a Carry Case

Makita Hr3210Fct/2 Sds Plus Rotary Hammer Drill Qc Chuck 850W 240V

Makita HR3210FCT/2 240V 32mm SDS-Plus AVT Rotary Hammer Supplied in a Carry Case

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£549.01
Free Delivery

Makita HR3210FCT/2 240V 32mm SDS-Plus AVT Rotary Hammer Supplied in a Carry Case

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£549.01
Free Delivery

Makita HR3210FCT rotary hammer 630 RPM 850 W

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£549.01
Free Delivery

Makita HR3210FCT SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 240v

1-3 days
£628.95
Free Delivery

Makita HR3210FCT SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill

Unknown
£628.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Be In Your Mind 2 Pairs of Carbon Brushes with Auto Stop 6.5x11x25mm Compatible with Makita HK1820 HK1820L HM0870C HM0871C CB350 194160-9
£10.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
2 Pairs of Carbon Brushes with Auto Stop 6.5x11x25mm Compatible with Makita HK1820 HK1820L HM0870C HM0871C CB350 194160-9
£16.49
8.24 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.74
Makita HR3210FCT/2 240V 32mm SDS-Plus AVT Rotary Hammer Supplied in a Carry Case

Cheapest offer

Quick change chuck: from SDS-Plus to 3 jaw chuck LED job light Torque limiter 3 mode operation 24 bit angle settings Depth gauge Soft start, variable speed control and constant speed under load Anti-vibration technology Maximum capacity in concrete 32mm Maximum TCT core 90mm, Weight: 11.9 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£549.01
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk