Makita Impact Black Socket Adaptor 1/2"

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita Impact Black Socket Adaptor

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita B-66874 Adapter 1 4" 6Kt To 1 2" 4Kt 50 mm Bit Holder Screw...

Unknown
£4.50

Makita B-66874 Impact Black 1/2" Drive Adapter

In stock
£6.85
Free Delivery

Makita B-66874 Impact Black 1/2" Drive Adapter

Unknown
£7.45
Delivery from £4.49

Makita B-66874 Impact Black 1/2" Drive Adapter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.39
Delivery from £4.49

Makita B-66874 Impact Black 1/2" Drive Adapter

In stock
£9.86
Free Delivery

Makita B-66874 Impact Black 1/2" Drive Adapter

In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery

MAKITA B-66874 1/4" HEX TO 1/2" SOCKET ADAPTER FITS DEWALT HIKOKI MILWAUKEE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Makita TW001GZ Cordless Impact Wrench, 40 V
£374.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DTW300Z power screwdriver/impact driver 3200 RPM Black. Blue
£157.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DTW301Z Impact Wrench BL 18v lxt 330nm 1/2" Ball, Black, 60 x 450mm
£257.10
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Makita DTW701RTJ power screwdriver/impact driver 1000 RPM Black, Blue
£368.96
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Makita DTD172RTJ Cordless Impact Wrench 18 V / 5.0 Ah 2 Batteries + Charger in MAKPAC Petrol/Black
£329.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Impact Black Socket Adaptor 1/2"

Cheapest offer

Makita Impact Black Socket Adaptors let you use sockets in an impact driver or drill driver. The black coating is to prevent rusting and corrosion and so increasing durability for a longer life than that of standard bits. Specifications • Makita Part Number: B-66874 • Shank: 1/4" Hex • Square Drive: 1/2" • Length: 50mm Features & Benefits • Black coating to prevent rusting and corrosion • High durability with a longer life than standard bits • Impact rated meaning they are suitable for use in impact drivers • Works well with 25mm and 50mm Impact Black screw bits
£3.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)