Makita E-12360 Impact Black PH2-25 C-Form Shank 25 Pieces

Makita Impact Black Torsion Phillips Bits E-12360 PH2 25mm C-Form Shank Pack of 25

Makita E-12360 Impact Black PH2-25 C-Form Shank 25 Pieces

Cheapest Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Makita E-12360 Impact Bits Black PH2-25 C-Form Shank 25 Pieces

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Makita Black Impact Rated PH2x25mm Screwdriver Bits 25 Pack E-12360

£19.99
Free Delivery

Makita E-12360 Impact Black PH2-25 C-Form Shank 25 Pieces

In stock
£20.86
Free Delivery

Makita Phillips Steel (S2 Grade) Impact Bit Set (25 Pieces) - E-12360

1-3 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £6.00

Makita Impact Black Torsion Phillips Screwdriver Bits

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita E-12360 Impact Black PH2-25 C-Form Shank 25 Pieces

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£25.19
Free Delivery
Makita E-12360 Impact Black PH2-25 C-Form Shank 25 Pieces

Cheapest offer

Black coated surface for increased strength and preventing rusting C-Form shank Can be used with a variety of bit holders Absorbs hard impacts when screwing screws or when placing the screw head on the surface Suitable for a wide variety of screwdriving applications PH2-25 Pack quantity 25, Manufacturer: Makita
£14.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Makita TW001GZ Cordless Impact Wrench, 40 V
£364.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DTD173Z power screwdriver/impact driver 3600 RPM Black, Blue
£117.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DTD172Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Impact Driver
£128.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Power Screwdriver / Impact Driver 3200 RPM - Black/Blue (DTW300Z) (Body Only)
£157.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DTD172RTJ Cordless Impact Wrench 18 V / 5.0 Ah 2 Batteries + Charger in MAKPAC Petrol/Black
£329.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery