Makita JR105DWAE 12V CXT Reciprocating Saw With 2x 2.0Ah + Charger & Case

Makita JR105D 12v Max CXT Cordless Reciprocating Saw 2 x 2ah Li-ion Charger Case

Makita JR105DWAE 12V CXT Reciprocating Saw With 2x 2.0Ah + Charger & Case

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.99
Free Delivery

Makita JR105DWAE 12v Max CXT Reciprocating Saw Inc 2x 2.0Ah Batts

£170.49
Free Delivery
Makita JR105DWAE 12V CXT Reciprocating Saw With 2x 2.0Ah + Charger & Case

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Power Source: Battery / UPC: 0088381801003 / MPN: JR105DWAE / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2255053022 / Charging Time: 70 min / Depth: 0cm / Colour: Multicoloured / Number of Batteries: 2 / Voltage: 12 V / Item Height: Saws / Width: 0cm / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Item Diameter: New other / Voltage (V): 12 / Set Includes: Charger / Saws: Reciprocating Saw / ProductTitle: Makita Cordless Reciprocating Saw JR105DWAE 10.8v 2x2ah Li-ion CXT / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Makita / Type: Reciprocating Saw / Cutting Depth: 50 mm / Corded/ Cordless: Cordless / EAN: 0088381801003 / Battery Capacity: 2 Ah / GTIN: 0088381801003 / Product Type: Saws / Model: JR105DWAE / Item Weight: 1.5 kg
£165.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Replace Battery 2 X 12V 2.0A BL1020B BL1021B BL1016 BL1041B 197396-9 Compatible with Makita DF031D DF0331D TD110D JR103D JR105D HP332D DC10WD DC10SB + for Makita Charger DC10WD DC10SB DC10WC
£38.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FengBP® Li-ion Power Tools Battery 12 V 4000 mAh 4.0 Ah BL1041B BL1021B for Makita Tool DF031D DF0331D HP332D DC10SB TD110D JR103D JR105D HSS01D 197339-1 for Charger DC10WA 197371-5 DC10SB
£21.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
12V 2,0Ah BL1021B BL1041B BL1016 Replacement Battery for Makita 12V Battery CXT BL1021B BL1020B, Makita DF031D DF0331D TD110D JR103D JR105D HSS01D HP332D 197339-1
£18.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
EICHXO 12V 5.0Ah Battery Replacement For Makita BL1041B BL1040B BL1021B BL1020B BL1015 BL1016, Compatible With makita MP100D MP100DZ DF031D DF0331D TD110D JR103D JR105D HSS01D HP332D DC10WD DC10WC
£25.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery