Makita JV002GZ 40V XGT Brushless Jigsaw Handle Grip Body Only

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.00
Free Delivery

Makita JV002GZ Cordless Jigsaw 40V LED Tool-free Blade change no b...

Unknown
£303.30

Makita JV002GZ 40V XGT Brushless Handle Grip Jigsaw 1 x 2.5Ah Battery & Charger

£324.00
Free Delivery

Makita JV002GZ 40V XGT Brushless Handle Grip Jigsaw 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£427.00
Free Delivery

Makita JV002GZ Cordless Pendulum Jigsaw 40 V Max. (Without Battery, Without Charger)

In stock
£443.99
Delivery from £9.00

Makita JV002GZ 40V XGT Brushless Handle Grip Jigsaw 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£462.00
Free Delivery

Makita JV002GZ Cordless Pendulum Jigsaw 40 V Max. (Without Battery, Without Charger)

In stock
£499.00
Free Delivery
Makita JV002GZ 40V XGT Brushless Jigsaw Handle Grip Body Only

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Power Source: Battery / Blade Strength: High / UPC: 0197050002013 / MPN: JV002GZ / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6070324509 / Suitable For: Wood / Colour: Blue / Number of Batteries: 1 / Voltage: 40 V / Motor Type: Brushless / Item Height: 208mm / Cutting Angle: 90° / Max. Cutting Capacity in Steel (90°): 10mm / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Capacity Aluminium: 20mm / Brand: Makita / Type: Jigsaw / EAN: 0197050002013 / Battery Capacity: 5 Ah / GTIN: 0197050002013 / Max. Cutting Capacity in Wood (90°): 135mm / Blade Location: Centered / Model: JV002GZ / Length of Stroke: 26mm / Strokes per Minute (SPM): 0 - 3500 min-¹ / Item Weight: 2.6kg
£224.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAKITA JV002GZ01 40v Jigsaw top handle
£200.94
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery