Makita LD030P 30 Metre Laser Distance Measure

Makita Laser Distance Measure

Makita LD030P 30 Metre Laser Distance Measure

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£56.06
Delivery from £6.89

Makita LD030P 30m Laser Distance Measure

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

Makita LD030P 30m Laser Distance Measurer Rangefinder

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.92
Free Delivery

Makita LD030P Laser Distance Measure, Complete with 2 x AAA Batteries, Black 30 m

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Makita LD030P 30m Distance Laser Measure Range Finder 30 Metre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Makita Ld030P Ld030P Laser Distance Measure 30M Makld030P

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Makita LD030P Laser Distance Measure, Complete with 2 x AAA Batteries, Black 30 m

In stock
£62.95
Free Delivery

Makita Laser Distance Measure LD030P 30 Meters Pocket-Sized

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Makita LD030P Laser Distance Measure 30 Metres

£64.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Makita LD030P 30 Metre Laser Distance Measure

Cheapest offer

The Makita LD030P Laser Distance Measure comes with 2 x AAA batteries. It is certified to ISO 16331-1. This distance measure is designed to be used indoors, it has a laser dot which is visible up to 30m. This distance measure can do single distances, area calculation and tracking function. Functions: single distances, area calculation, tracking function. Typical measuring tolerance +/- 2.0 / 10 mm/m. Max measuring tolerance +/- 3.0 / 10 mm/m. 0.2 - 30m measuring range. Laser class 2. 635nm < 1mW Laser type. Auto laser switch off afer 90s, auto power switch off after 180s.
£56.06
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

Makita LD050P 50 Metre Laser Distance Measure
£88.76
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita LD080PI 80 Metre Laser Distance Measure
£173.09
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita LD080P Laser Distance Measure Complete with 2 x AAA Batteries
£238.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Makita LD080P Distance Laser Measure 80m
£125.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita LD080P Laser Distance Measure Complete with 2 x AAA Batteries
£140.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery