Makita B-32649 Makblade Plus 305x30x100T

Makita MAKBLADE PLUS Circular Mitre Saw Blade for Wood

Makita B-32649 Makblade Plus 305x30x100T

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.21
Free Delivery

Makita MAKBLADE PLUS Circular Mitre Saw Blade for Wood

Unknown
£99.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita MAKBLADE PLUS Circular Mitre Saw Blade for Wood 305mm 100T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.95
Free Delivery

Makita B-32649 Makblade Plus 305x30x100T

In stock
£119.95
Free Delivery
Makita B-32649 Makblade Plus 305x30x100T

Cheapest offer

305mm diameter, 2.3mm kerf, 30mm bore, 100 teeth, 1.8mm thickness and 5 degrees rake Suitable for Mitre Saws for cutting wood Anti-rust coating, Weight: 2.641 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£96.21
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Makita MAKBLADE Plus Wood Cutting Saw Blade 255mm 60T 30mm
£55.99
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Makita MAKBLADE Plus Wood Cutting Saw Blade
£55.99
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Makita MAKBLADE Plus Wood Cutting Saw Blade
£79.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Makita MAKBLADE Plus Wood Cutting Saw Blade
£49.99
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Makita MAKBLADE PLUS Circular Table Saw Blades for Wood Cutting
£89.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95