MAKITA DPB182Z 18v Bandsaw

Makita MAKDPB182Z 18 W 18 V Bandsaw

MAKITA DPB182Z 18v Bandsaw

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£228.48
Free Delivery

Makita DPB182Z 18V LXT Li-ion Cordless Portable Band Saw Body ONLY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£243.99
Free Delivery

Makita DPB182Z 18V LXT Compact 64mm Band Saw Body Only

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£260.99
Free Delivery

Makita DPB182Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Portable Band Saw - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£279.45
Free Delivery

Makita DPB182Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Portable Band Saw - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£279.95
Free Delivery

Makita Dpb182Z 18V Lxt Cordless Cutting Capacity 64X64mm, 3.2M/s Portable Band Saw Body Only

1-3 working days
£301.93
Free Delivery

Makita DPB182Z DPB182Z LXT Portable Band Saw 18V Bare Unit MAKDPB182Z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£303.63
Free Delivery

Makita DPB182Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Portable Band Saw - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£305.99
Delivery from £9.00

Makita DPB182 18v LXT Cordless Bandsaw No Batteries

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£325.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MAKITA DPB182Z 18v Bandsaw

Cheapest offer

Blade Diameter: 64mm / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Type: Portable/Handheld Band Saw / Power Source: Cordless / Short Description: 18v Bandsaw / Voltage: 18 V / Model: DPB182Z
£228.48
ebay.co.uk