Makita Makita DUX18RT 18V Brushless Split-Shaft Multi Function Power Head (1 x 5.0Ah Battery) DUX18RT
Makita DUX18RT 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Split-Shaft Complete with 1 x 5.0 Ah Battery and Charger
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£265.99
Delivery from £9.00
Makita DUX18RT 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Split-Shaft Complete with 1 x 5.0 Ah Battery and Charger
In stock
£279.99
Free Delivery
Makita DUX18 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Split Shaft Garden Multi Tool 1 x 5ah Li-ion Battery Charger
1-3 days
£329.95
Delivery from £6.95
Makita DUX18 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Split Shaft Garden Multi Tool
Unknown
£329.95
Delivery from £6.95
Makita DUX18RT 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Split-Shaft Complete with 1 x 5.0 Ah Battery and Charger
In stock
£404.95
Free Delivery
Makita DUX18RT 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Split-Shaft Complete with 1 x 5.0 Ah Battery and Charger
In stock
£408.00
Free Delivery
Makita DUX18RT 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Split-Shaft Complete with 1 x 5.0 Ah Battery and Charger
In stock
£438.71
Free Delivery
Makita DUX18RT 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Split-Shaft Complete with 1 x 5.0 Ah Battery and Charger
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£440.06
Free Delivery
Similar products
Water Pump Attachment For Makita Dux18Rt Split Shaft Multi-Function Power Tool
£242.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Line Trimmer Attachment For Makita Dux18Rt Split Shaft Multi-Function Tool
£112.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shaft Extension Pole For Makita Dux18Rt Split Shaft Multi-Function Power Tool
£93.59
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Power Roller Brush Attachment For Makita Dux18Rt Split Shaft Multi-Function Tool
£431.09
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leaf Blower Attachment For Makita Dux18Rt Split Shaft Multi-Function Power Tool
£119.29
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery