Makita ML001G 40V Max XGT Cordless LED Flashlight Torch Body Only

Makita ML001G 40v Max XGT Cordless LED Torch

Makita ML001G 40V Max XGT Cordless LED Flashlight Torch Body Only

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Makita ML001G 40V Max XGT LED Flashlight - Batteries and Chargers Not Included

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Makita 40V Max XGT Cordless Power Tool Combo Kit Body Only DIY Industrial Range

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.49
Free Delivery

Makita ML001G 40V Max XGT Li-ion Cordless LED Flashlight 160 Lumens Body Only

£32.49
Free Delivery

Makita ML001G 40Vmax XGT LED Flashlight Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Makita ML001G 40V Max XGT Cordless LED Flashlight Torch Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Makita ML001G 40v Max XGT Cordless LED Flashlight Torch Body Only

£32.99
Free Delivery

Makita ML001G 40V Max XGT LED Flashlight - Batteries and Chargers Not Included

In stock
£34.56
Free Delivery

Makita Led Flashlight Ml001G 40V Xgt Cordless With 12 Position Head 160 Lumen Bare Unit

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Makita ML001G 40V Max XGT Cordless LED Flashlight Torch Body Only

Cheapest offer

Battery Technology: Li-Ion / Operating Range: Less Than 5 m / Power Source: Battery / UPC: 0088381730167 / Material: Plastic / MPN: ML001G / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17060241987 / Colour: Blue / Brand: Makita / Operating Time: More Than 10 Hours / Lumens: 160 lm / Type: LED Flashlight / EAN: 0088381730167 / Number of Batteries: 1 / GTIN: 0088381730167 / IP Rating: IP65 / Voltage: 40 V / Item Height: 9.2 cm / Features: Free Standing / Number of LEDs: 4 / Cord Type: Cordless / Item Weight: 460 g / Lighting Technology: LED
£28.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Makita ML001G 40v Max XGT LED Flashlight Torch With 2 x 2.5Ah Batteries [EEK: N/A]
£178.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita ML001G 40v Max XGT Cordless LED Flashlight Torch With 1 x 2.5Ah Battery [EEK: N/A]
£105.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita ML001G 40V Max XGT LED Flashlight Torch with 2 x 2.5Ah Battery & Charger
£175.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita ML001G 40V Max XGT LED Flashlight Torch with 1 x 2.5Ah Battery & Charger
£132.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita ML001G 40V LED Flashlight Torch with 1 x 2.0Ah Battery Charger & Bag
£142.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery