Makita MP001GZ 40v Cordless Tyre Inflator Body Only Machine

Used Offers from

Makita MP001GZ 40v Cordless Tyre Inflator Body Only Machine

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£79.00
Free Delivery

Makita MP001GZ02 40V Max Li-ion XGT Inflator Supplied in a Makpac Case - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

MAKITA MP001GZ02 40v Inflator

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.98
Free Delivery

Makita MP001GZ02 40v Max XGT Cordless Inflator Body Only In Makpac Carry Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.93
Free Delivery

Makita MP001G 40v Max XGT Cordless Inflator No Batteries No Battery Charger Case

1-3 days
£108.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita MP001G 40v Max XGT Cordless Inflator

Unknown
£108.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita MP001GZ02 40v Max XGT Cordless Inflator In Makpac Carry Case

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£115.99
Free Delivery

Makita MP001GZ02 40v Max XGT Cordless Inflator In Makpac Carry Case

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.99
Free Delivery

Makita MP001GZ02 40V Max XGT Inflator (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£119.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Makita MP001GZ 40V Tyre Inflator with 1 x 2.5Ah Battery & Charger
£220.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita MP001GZ 40V Max XGT Cordless Tyre Inflator Body Only
£72.42
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita MP001GZ 40V Tyre Inflator with 2 x 2.5Ah Battery & Charger
£270.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita MP001GZ 40v Cordless Tyre Inflator Body Only Machine
£79.00
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita MP001GZ 40v Cordless Tyre Inflator Body Only Machine

Cheapest offer

The Makita mp001gz is a 40v cordless tyre inflator. The machine runs from the Makita 40v max batteries. The machine comes with a 0.65 metre hose length with a 24L/m flow rate and 11.1 max bar pressure. The inflator has an led job light, 3 inflation modes and a power memory setting on power off. MP001GZ 11.1 max bar pressure 24L/m flow rate 0.65m hose length main power switch with auto power off digital pressure gauge with backlight led job light, 3 inflation modes, power setting memory.
£79.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk