Makita Impact Premier Tilt Magnet Nutsetter 17mm

Makita Nutsetter E-03517 - Impact Premier Tilt Magnet - 17 mm x 80 mm

Makita Impact Premier Tilt Magnet Nutsetter 17mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita Impact Premier Tilt Magnet Nutsetter

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita E-03517 Impact Premier Tilt Socket Bit H17 x 80mm

In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

Makita E-03517 Impact Premier Tilt Socket Bit H17 x 80mm

In stock
£17.99
Delivery from £9.00

Makita E-03517 Impact Premier Tilt Socket Bit H17 x 80mm

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£21.32
Free Delivery

Similar products

Makita Impact Premier Magnet Nutsetter
£5.49
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Makita Impact Premier Magnet Nutsetter
£5.49
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Makita 6 Piece Impact Nut Driver Set
£13.67
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Makita E-03464 Impact Premier 8mm Magnetic Nutsetter
£10.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Impact Premier Magnetic Nutsetter E-03458 – 6mm (H6 x 65mm)
£4.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Makita Impact Premier Tilt Magnet Nutsetter 17mm

Cheapest offer

The Makita Impact Premier Tilt Magnet Nutsetter securely holds nuts in place during fastening, reducing the risk of dropped nuts and ensuring precise and accurate results. With its tilt socket design, this nut driver bit allows for easy access to nuts in tight or hard-to-reach spaces, making it ideal for a wide range of applications. Constructed from high-quality materials, the Makita Impact Premier Tilt Magnet Nutsetter is durable and long-lasting, ensuring reliable performance even in demanding work environments. Features & Benefits • Tilt top allows users to get into corners and tight spaces • Torsion section of the bit is twisted under load which increases durability • Features a double torsion zone for precise fastening Specifications • Screw Socket: H17 • Length: 80mm • Hex Shank: 1/4"
£9.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)