Makita E-03501 Impact Premier Tilt Socket Bit H15 x 80mm

Makita Nutsetter Impact Premier Tilt E-03501 – Magnetic – 15 mm x 80 mm

Makita E-03501 Impact Premier Tilt Socket Bit H15 x 80mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.26
Delivery from £4.49

Makita Impact Premier Tilt Magnet Nutsetter 15mm

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita Impact Premier Tilt Magnet Nutsetter

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita E-03501 Impact Premier Tilt Socket Bit H15 x 80mm

In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery

Makita E-03501 Impact Premier Tilt Socket Bit H15 x 80mm

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£21.32
Free Delivery

Similar products

Makita Impact Black Nutsetter
£3.49
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Makita Impact Premier Magnet Nutsetter
£5.49
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Makita Impact Premier Magnet Nutsetter
£5.49
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Makita Impact Nutsetter Magnetic 1/4in Hex Shank 13mm x 50mm
£3.49
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Makita E-22925 36 Piece Impact Black Screw Bit Set
£30.73
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita E-03501 Impact Premier Tilt Socket Bit H15 x 80mm

Cheapest offer

Designed for use in Impact Drivers for high torque demands Suitable for all fastening jobs in all industries Standard colour codes representing the bit head Magnetic nutsetter is used for driving hex head screws Ideal for securing ceilings, walls and interior materials Tilt top allows the user to enter corners and confined spaces Length 80mm, H15 Pack quantity 1, Weight: 0.15211896078 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£8.26
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.