Makita P-84654 Open Cuff Working Gloves Medium Pair Ansi En388 Rated

Makita Open Cuff Working Gloves P-84654 - Black/Blue - Size M - Pack of 1

Makita P-84654 Open Cuff Working Gloves Medium Pair Ansi En388 Rated

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.80
Delivery from £6.00

Makita P-84654 Open Cuff Working Gloves, Size Medium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Makita P-84654 Open Cuff Working Gloves, Size Medium

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.33
Free Delivery

Makita P-84654 Open Cuff Working Gloves, Size Medium

In stock
£42.73
Free Delivery
Makita P-84654 Open Cuff Working Gloves Medium Pair Ansi En388 Rated

Cheapest offer

The open cuff design of the Makita Open Cuff Working Gloves allows for easy slip-on and removal and for added convenience they are touchscreen compatible, washable and breathable. Ideal for a variety of different working applications including general-purpose, maintenance and repair, equipment operation and DIY home improvement. FeaturesHigh dexterity for flexibility, easy movement and better controlTouchscreen compatible for phone and tablet useOpen cuff design for easy slip-on and removalBreathable material for comfortMachine washable Ideal for a wide variety of tasksEN388 rated: 2121XANSI rated abrasion level 3Why Choose Makita GlovesMakita tools and accessories have the power and performance for professional applications, with comfort and ergonomics for all-day use - and Makita High Performance Gloves are a natural extension of this engineering legacy. From comfort, fit and dexterity to protection and durability features for harsh job site conditions, each Makita Glove meets the ne
£18.80
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Makita Open Cuff Working Gloves P-84676 Black/Blue Size XL Pack of 1
£18.80
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Makita Open Cuff Working Gloves
£18.80
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Makita P-84676 Open Cuff Working Gloves Xl X2 Pair Kit - Ansi En388 Rated
£35.34
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Makita T-04167 Open Cuff Flexible Protection Utility Work Gloves (Large)
£39.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.19
Makita P-84660 Open Cuff Working Gloves Large X2 Pair Kit - Ansi En388 Rated
£35.34
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00